Kenny Powers AKA La Flama Blanca

Short Bio:

We knew from the minute he was born that he wasn't going anywhere. His markings and swag are almost identical to his Grand Champion dad. He is your prototypical bulldog, lazy, loves to eat with short burst of playful energy.

Availability
Future Stud
Nickname
Cash
Date of Birth
2019-01-24
Color
White with Brindle Markings
Genetics
EmE Kbky ayat Dd BB
Weight
40 LBS
Sire
GCH CH Redemption's Hood Slidin' Like Bo Duke
Dam
Ballparks The Georgia Peach